Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Teilnehmendenliste

#NameOrganisationStadt
1Katarzyna BiernackaTechnische Universität BerlinBerlin
2Dr. Maik BierwirthHumboldt-Universität zu Berlin (Computer- und Medienservice)Berlin
3Josefine BlunkMax-Planck-Institut für Bildungsforschung
4Dr. Claudia BörnerBTU Cottbus-SenftenbergCottbus
5Kim BraunBibliotheks- und Informationssystem (BIS) der Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg
6Prof. Dr. Andreas DegkwitzHumboldt-Universität zu Berlin - ehemaliger DINI-VorsitzenderBerlin
7Dr. Jens DierkesUniversitäts- und Stadtbibliothek KölnKöln
8Joachim DinterAlice-Salomon-Hochschule Berlin
9Dr. Ivonne Erfurth Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, Universitätsrechenzentrum
10Stefan FarrenkopfUniversität Hohenheim - KIMStuttgart
11Birgit FeldmannDFGBonn
12Barbara FischerDeutsche NationalbibliothekLeipzig
13Sebastian FrericksUniversität LeipzigLeipzig
14Philippe GenêtDeutsche NationalbibliothekFrankfurt am Main
15Michael GräveMultimediazentrum der Universität Erlangen-NürnbergErlangen
16Dr. Sophie HabingerUniversität Konstanz, KIM, Team Open Science, bwFDM
17Jonas HantowFachhochschule PotsdamPotsdam
18Thomas HartmannFIZ Karlsruhe - Leibniz-Institut für InformationsinfrastrukturEggenstein-Leopoldshafen
19Marcus HeinrichTechnische Hochschule Brandenburg
20Kerstin HelbigHumboldt-Universität zu BerlinBerlin
21Stefan Hoyer Universität Potsdam
22Boris JacobUniversität Potsdam | Zentrum für Informationstechnologie und Medienmanagement - ZIM
23Dr. Maxi KindlingOpen-Access-Büro Berlin
24Dr. Jochen Klarfreier Entwickler
25Johannes Kochtwillo | Universität OsnabrückOsnabrück
26Bettina KoeperUniversitätsbibliothek BielefeldBielefeld
27Dr. Peter KostädtUniversität Potsdam
28Max KroehlingUniversitätsbibliothek PotsdamPotsdam
29Jan KrögerKarlsruher Institut für Technologie KITKarlsruhe
30Dr. Giacomo LanzaPhysikalisch-Technische Bundesanstalt (PTB)
31Dr. Beata MacheRfII
32Boguslaw MalysBTU Cottbus-Senftenberg / IKMZ / MMZCottbus
33Volker MattickIT & Medien Centrum, TU DortmundDortmund
34Daniela MertzenUniversität Potsdam
35Prof. Dr. Drs h. c. Elmar MittlerUniversität GöttingenGöttingen
36Gudrun OevelUniversität Paderborn
37Prof. Dr. Heinz PampelHumboldt-Universität zu Berlin & Helmholtz-GemeinschaftBerlin
38Uwe PirrHumboldt-Universität zu Berlin
39Dr. Sophia RostMWFKPotsdam
40Dr. Inga SchelerRPTU Kaiserslautern-Landau
41Diana Schmidt-KopplinPotsdam
42Jenny SchmiedelHumboldt-Universität zu BerlinBerlin
43Dr. Matthias SchulzeUniversität Kassel - UniversitätsbibliothekKassel
44Olaf SiegertZBW - Leibniz-Informationszentrum Wirtschaft
45Kerstin SoltauFIZ Karlsruhe – Leibniz-Institut für InformationsinfrastrukturKarlsruhe
46Heike StadlerUniversität Potsdam, UniversitätsbibliothekPotsdam
47Dr. Helge SteenwegGöttingen
48Dr. Janine StrakaUniversität PotsdamPotsdam
49Dorothea StreckerInstitut für Bibliotheks- und Informationswissenschaft, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
50Robert StrötgenTU Braunschweig, UniversitätsbibliothekBraunschweig
51Dr. Beate TrögerULB Münster
52Raimund VoglCIT der Uni Münster
53Julian VuorimäkiUB FU Berlin
54Dr. Steffen WawraUniversitätsbibliothek PassauPassau
55Stefan WegenerUniNow GmbHMagdeburg
56Felix WillUB PotsdamPotsdam
57Marco WinklerUniversität PotsdamPotsdam
58Bert ZulaufHeinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf